World Cup, Edmonton

> Retour à la liste81 résultats trouvés pour : World Cup, Edmonton, le 24 Juin 2007

Clas  Nom   Prénom Nationalité 
 Elites Hommes 
1  Docherty    Bevan  Nouvelle Zélande  NZ
2  Bryukhankov    Alexander  Russie  RU
3  Riederer    Sven  Suisse  CH
4  Gemmell    Kris  Nouvelle Zélande  NZ
5  Colucci    Reinaldo  Brésil  BR
6  Bozzone    Terenzo  Australie  AU
7  Reed    Matthew  Australie  AU
8  Agoston    Simon  Autriche  AT
9  Reed    Shane  Nouvelle Zélande  NZ
10  Vasiliev    Ivan  Russie  RU
11  Polyanski    Dimitry  Russie  RU
12  Umphenour    Joe  Etats Unis  US
13  Jenkins    Colin  Canada  CA
14  O Donnell    Timothy  Etats Unis  US
15  Meshcheryakov    Valentin  Afghanistan  AF
16  Jones    Kyle  Canada  CA
17  Shoemaker    Jarrod  Etats Unis  US
18  McMahon    Brent  Canada  CA
19  Thompson    Simon  Australie  AU
20  Fettell    Clayton  Australie  AU
21  Liptak    Tamas  Hongrie  HU
22  Hopper    Matt  Australie  AU
23  Chacon    Leonardo  Espagne  ES
24  D Aquino    Andrea  Italie  IT
25  Fleischmann    Brian  Etats Unis  US
26  D Aquino    Emilio  Italie  IT
27  Van Barneveld    Martin  Nouvelle Zélande  NZ
28  Garza    Arturo  Mexique  MX
29  Tayara    Omar  Syrie  SY
30  Baillargeon    Andre Paul  Canada  CA
31  Ali Saad    Samer  Espagne  ES
32  Sato    Harunobu  Japon  JP
33  Saucedo    Leonardo  Mexique  MX
35  Horvath    Gerald  Autriche  AT
36  McCartney    Andrew  Canada  CA
37  Wright    Andrew  Hong Kong  HK
38  Jiang    Zhihang  Chine  CN
39  Vivas    Jose  
40  Bryden    Jordan  Canada  CA
41  Sugimoto    Hiroki  Japon  JP
42  Cubric    Zvonko  
43  Wells    Daniel  Canada  CA
44  Hast    Jarmo  Finlande  FI
45  Russell    Andrew  Canada  CA
46  Perdomo    Leomar  
47  Lobo    Leandro  
 Elites Femmes 
1  Moffatt    Emma  Australie  AU
2  Sweetland    Kirsten  Canada  CA
3  Luxford    Annabel  Australie  AU
4  Di Marco Messmer    Magali  Suisse  CH
5  Groff    Sarah  Etats Unis  US
6  McLarty    Sara  Etats Unis  US
7  Swail-Ertel    Julie  Etats Unis  US
8  Groves    Lauren  Canada  CA
9  Niwata    Kiyomi  Japon  JP
10  Hongni    Wang  Chine  CN
11  Tanner    Debbie  Nouvelle Zélande  NZ
12  Norden    Lisa  Suède  SE
13  Xing    Lin  Chine  CN
14  Tremblay    Kathy  Canada  CA
15  Zeiger    Joanna  Etats Unis  US
16  Rabie    Mari  Afrique du Sud  ZA
17  Furutani    Akane  Japon  JP
18  Shapiro    Margaret  Etats Unis  US
19  Oeinck    Jasmine  Etats Unis  US
20  Bonin    Charlotte  Italie  IT
21  Kutsuna    Shizuka  Japon  JP
22  Adachi    Mariko  Japon  JP
23  Stovickova    Magdalena  Slovaquie  SK
24  Szabo    Zita  Hongrie  HU
25  Corona    Adriana Fabiola  Mexique  MX
26  Ueda    Ai  Japon  JP
27  Williamson    Evelyn  Nouvelle Zélande  NZ
28  Blazevic    Svetlana  
29  Kaye    Alicia  Canada  CA
30  Gomez    Dunia  Mexique  MX
32  Rollinson    Ayesha  Canada  CA
33  Nishiuchi    Maki  Japon  JP
34  Zhang    Yiming  Chine  CN
34  Ramirez    Melody  Mexique  MX
35  Nam    Na-Eun